TV "Viktoro Zelvio" Taures varzybos / group A boys

Vilnius / LTU / 30.11-02.12.2012

INDIVIDUAL FINAL RESULTS

Rank

Name

Nation

Shoot

Fence

Run

Swim

Total

1

RYBOV Mikhail

Belarus

1048 (1)

1064 (1)

1044 (1)

1152 (9)

4308

176

20V-5D

09:49,00

2:17,62

2

RADZUK Yroslav

Belarus

1012 (2)

1000 (2)

936 (5)

1176 (7)

4124

173

18V-7D

10:16,00

2:15,47

3

SAZANOVICH Eugeni

Belarus

868 (11)

1000 (2)

928 (8)

1272 (1)

4068

161

18V-7D

10:18,00

2:07,50

4

BUTRYM Boris

Belarus

1000 (3)

968 (5)

800 (11)

1228 (2)

3996

172

17V-8D

10:50,00

2:11,07

5

URBANOVICH Sergey

Belarus

916 (6)

936 (6)

936 (5)

1200 (6)

3988

165

16V-9D

10:16,00

2:13,43

6

PIROGOV Anton

Belarus

772 (14)

936 (6)

968 (4)

1156 (8)

3832

153

16V-9D

10:08,00

2:17,22

7

EVSTIGNEEV Artem

Belarus

868 (10)

808 (13)

936 (5)

1212 (4)

3824

161

12V-13D

10:16,00

2:12,49

8

STANKEVICUS Haroldas

Lithuania

832 (12)

936 (6)

904 (10)

1148 (10)

3820

158

16V-9D

10:24,00

2:17,69

9

LAZERENKO Kirill

Belarus

820 (13)

1000 (2)

772 (12)

1212 (5)

3804

157

18V-7D

10:57,00

2:12,56

10

GABRENAS Arnas

Lithuania

880 (9)

936 (6)

984 (3)

888 (13)

3688

162

16V-9D

10:04,00

2:39,36

11

ABROMAVICIUS Karolis

Lithuania

700 (17)

776 (17)

916 (9)

1224 (3)

3616

147

11V-14D

10:21,00

2:11,63

12

KLYMAS Gleb

Belarus

904 (7)

680 (20)

732 (13)

1124 (11)

3440

164

8V-17D

11:07,00

2:19,93

13

BLAGEVICH Vladislav

Belarus

508 (18)

744 (19)

1004 (2)

1024 (12)

3280

131

10V-15D

09:59,00

2:28,09

14

VAIVADA Dovidas

Lithuania

892 (8)

904 (10)

0

0

1796

163

15V-10D

DNS

DNS

15

FITKEVICIUS Algirdas

Lithuania

748 (16)

808 (13)

0

0

1556

151

12V-13D

DNS

DNS

16

PUCKUS Raimundas

Lithuania

988 (4)

520 (26)

0

0

1508

171

3V-22D

DNS

DNS

17

SIAURAITIS Renaldas

Lithuania

772 (15)

584 (25)

0

0

1356

153

5V-20D

DNS

DNS

18

KAMCOV Ivan

Belarus

964 (5)

0

0

0

964

169

DNS

DNS

DNS

19

SOSNOVSKIJ Vladislav

Lithuania

0 (0)

904 (10)

0

0

904

0

15V-10D

DNS

DNS

20

DVURECENSIS Mstislav

Latvia

0

872 (12)

0

0

872

DNS

14V-11D

DNS

DNS

21

KALININ Maxim

Russia

0

808 (13)

0

0

808

DNS

12V-13D

DNS

DNS

22

KUTIS Kondrat

Lithuania

0

808 (13)

0

0

808

DNS

12V-13D

DNS

DNS

23

SAUH Viktor

Russia

0

776 (17)

0

0

776

DNS

11V-14D

DNS

DNS

24

OZERSKIS Martins

Latvia

0

680 (20)

0

0

680

DNS

8V-17D

DNS

DNS

25

KERPE Martynas

Lithuania

0

680 (20)

0

0

680

DNS

8V-17D

DNS

DNS

26

VOLOSNIK Yuriy

Russia

0

616 (23)

0

0

616

DNS

6V-19D

DNS

DNS

27

GUDLEVICIUS Gytis

Lithuania

0

616 (23)

0

0

616

DNS

6V-19D

DNS

DNS

Generated by 5TUSA MP INFOSYS